• RKSV Minor 3

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Kusters, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Benthem, Wesley vanTeamspeler
    Doon, GyonTeamspeler
    Entius, NardoTeamspeler
    Hanssen, PatrickTeamspeler
    Hermans, PolTeamspeler
    Heuvel, Lennart van denTeamspeler
    Houbiers, CornèTeamspeler
    Houwers, BramTeamspeler
    Hovestadt, RobTeamspeler
    Pinckaers, StijnTeamspeler
    Ras, RemcoTeamspeler
    Yassin, MohamedTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 dec. 11:00KVC Oranje 2 - RKSV Minor 3Sportpark Bleijerheide
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 dec.RKSV Minor 3 - FC Landgraaf 21 - 4
    27 nov.RKSV Minor 3 - De Leeuw 20 - 3
  • Poulestanden RKSV Minor 3 ( 3e klasse 1 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Landgraaf 2961227151219
    2Chevremont 295221611517
    3FC Kerkrade-West 284222722514
    4UOW '02 27412158713
    5Laura/Hopel Combinatie 284131817113
    6KVC Oranje 293421410413
    7RKVVM 293421817113
    8De Leeuw 27232141049
    9Schimmert 282241319-68
    10RKSV Minor 392251924-58
    11Sporting Heerlen 382151525-107
    12Wijnandia 27016422-181

    Poulestanden RKSV Minor 3 ( Groep 2 37 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Leonidas - W 3330012579
    2RKSV Minor 332017346
    3Daalhof 231027703
    4vv Maastricht West 53003516-110