• RKSV Minor 3

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Kusters, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Benthem, Wesley vanTeamspeler
    Doon, GyonTeamspeler
    Entius, NardoTeamspeler
    Hanssen, PatrickTeamspeler
    Hermans, PolTeamspeler
    Heuvel, Lennart van denTeamspeler
    Houbiers, CornèTeamspeler
    Houwers, BramTeamspeler
    Hovestadt, RobTeamspeler
    Pinckaers, StijnTeamspeler
    Ras, RemcoTeamspeler
    Yassin, MohamedTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 mrt. 11:45RKSV Minor 3 - Schimmert 2Sportpark De Kollenberg
    2 apr. 11:00Wijnandia 2 - RKSV Minor 3Sportpark Burg Cortenraad
    16 apr. 11:45RKSV Minor 3 - UOW '02 2Sportpark De Kollenberg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 mrt.Laura/Hopel Combinatie 2 - RKSV Minor 31 - 1
    12 mrt.RKSV Minor 3 - FC Kerkrade-West 24 - 0
  • Poulestanden RKSV Minor 3 ( 3e klasse 1 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Landgraaf 215121253193437
    2RKVVM 21576243271627
    3KVC Oranje 21576231171427
    4De Leeuw 21574440211925
    5Chevremont 2157352827124
    6FC Kerkrade-West 2146354138321
    7UOW '02 2126152729-219
    8Laura/Hopel Combinatie 2135353225718
    9Schimmert 2165382642-1618
    10RKSV Minor 3143382644-1812
    11Sporting Heerlen 31521122158-377
    12Wijnandia 21312101637-215

    Poulestanden RKSV Minor 3 ( Groep 2 37 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Leonidas - W 3330012579
    2RKSV Minor 332017346
    3Daalhof 231027703
    4vv Maastricht West 53003516-110